Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 26.9
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Neftekhimik 3.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€146k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 16:18 | 750 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1.24 | 15:17 | 1.811 |
Overall balance | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 1.24 | 31:35 | 1.281 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | SKA Rostov | 4-4-2 Diamond | 366 | 0:3 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Oct 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Forte Taganrog | 4-4-2 Diamond | 327 | 0:2 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Volgar (17.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 774 | 2:1 | |
2 | Mon Jul 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Alania Vl. (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 370 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Khimki (15.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.118 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Chernomorets N. (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 932 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Enisey (15.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.083 | 2:0 | |
6 | Mon Aug 21, 2023 | 6:24 PM | A | (16.) | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.017 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Rodina Moscow (14.) | 4-3-1-2 | 706 | 1:4 | |
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Shinnik (10.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.400 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Kuban (16.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 803 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | KamAZ (10.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 3.825 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Akron Togliatti (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 757 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 803 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 407 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 3.040 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Leningradets (16.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 409 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Tyumen (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 295 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 6.830 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 565 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 185 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Chernomorets N. (16.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 0:1 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 756 | 3:0 | |
22 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 2:15 PM | H | (11.) | KamAZ (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.076 | 2:0 | |
23 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Khimki (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 803 | 1:3 | |
24 | Thu May 16, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Volgar (18.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.834 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | Akron Togliatti (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 947 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 4-3-1-2 | 124 | 0:1 | |
27 | Mon Apr 15, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 4-3-1-2 | 653 | 0:3 | |
28 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 10:30 AM | A | (11.) | Tyumen (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.000 | 0:3 | |
29 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Shinnik (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.056 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kuban (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 627 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Enisey (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 718 | 0:0 | |
32 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 3-4-3 | 3.244 | 1:0 | |
33 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Leningradets (16.) | 4-3-1-2 | 963 | 1:2 | |
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 425 | 3:0 |
Table section 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Alania Vl. | 34 | 0 | 49 | |
9 | Tyumen | 34 | 1 | 48 | |
10 | Torpedo Moscow | 34 | 0 | 47 | |
11 | Neftekhimik | 34 | -4 | 42 | |
12 | KamAZ | 34 | -6 | 41 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | -3 | 41 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 34 | -21 | 38 |