1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 32 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Tula | 1:0 | NKN (11.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.244 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Enisey | 2:0 | Kuban (18.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
3.446 · Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Shinni | 2:1 | SKA (13.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.834 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Torped | 0:0 | Alania (9.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.038 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Sokol | 2:1 | FK Tyu (6.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.060 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Lening | 1:3 | Khimki (2.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.017 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) KamAZ | 1:3 | Rodina (5.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.571 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
73' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Akron | 3:1 | Din.M. (1.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.985 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
79' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Volgar | 1:1 | Cherno (14.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.980 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 32 | 15 | 60 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 32 | 18 | 58 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 32 | 22 | 56 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 32 | 14 | 52 | |
5 | Rodina Moscow | 32 | 21 | 52 | |
6 | Shinnik | 32 | -3 | 47 | |
7 | Tyumen | 32 | 1 | 45 | |
8 | Enisey | 32 | 11 | 45 | |
9 | Alania Vl. | 32 | -3 | 43 | |
10 | Torpedo Moscow | 32 | -1 | 43 | |
11 | Neftekhimik | 32 | 0 | 42 | |
12 | KamAZ | 32 | -3 | 41 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 32 | -1 | 41 | |
14 | Chernomorets N. | 32 | -5 | 35 | |
15 | Sokol Saratov | 32 | -23 | 32 | |
16 | Leningradets | 32 | -17 | 31 | |
17 | Volgar | 32 | -16 | 31 | |
18 | Kuban | 32 | -30 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...