KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1.76 | 23:15 | 2.225 |
Away record | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0.65 | 7:21 | 2.152 |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 1.21 | 30:36 | 2.188 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | Leningradets | 4-2-3-1 | 2.055 | 1:0 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Oct 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Chernomorets N. | 5-4-1 Diamond | 5.232 | 4:1 on pens |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 843 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Kuban (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.832 | 2:0 | |
3 | Mon Jul 31, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 385 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dinamo Makhach. (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.600 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Tyumen (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.513 | 2:1 | |
6 | Mon Aug 21, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.512 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Chernomorets N. (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 8.978 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Leningradets (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.870 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.450 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.825 | 0:1 | |
11 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (12.) | Torpedo Moscow (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.384 | 1:0 | |
12 | Mon Oct 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rodina Moscow (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 234 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Volgar (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.694 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Shinnik (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.558 | 4:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Khimki (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.590 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (8.) | Enisey (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.112 | 2:0 | |
17 | Mon Nov 6, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.270 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.550 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Shinnik (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.723 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.440 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Leningradets (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 996 | 0:0 | |
22 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 2:15 PM | A | (12.) | Neftekhimik (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.076 | 2:0 | |
23 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.524 | 2:1 | |
24 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Enisey (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.023 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moscow (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.017 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | Volgar (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.281 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Kuban (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 677 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Chernomorets N. (13.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 2.370 | 1:0 | |
29 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Khimki (3.) | 3-4-3 | 1.174 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 3-4-3 | 2.529 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 6:00 AM | A | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.886 | 0:0 | |
32 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.571 | 1:3 | |
33 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Tyumen (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.300 | 2:0 | |
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.615 | 1:2 |
Table section 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Tyumen | 34 | 1 | 48 | |
10 | Torpedo Moscow | 34 | 0 | 47 | |
11 | Neftekhimik | 34 | -4 | 42 | |
12 | KamAZ | 34 | -6 | 41 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | -3 | 41 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 34 | -21 | 38 | |
15 | Chernomorets N. | 34 | -8 | 35 |