1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Shinni | 1:1 | Enisey (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Din.M. | 0:1 | Akron (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
10.952 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Tula | 3:0 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.758 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) NKN | 2:0 | SKA (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
407 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Volgar | 2:1 | KamAZ (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.694 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 3' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
90+7' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Kuban | 1:0 | Rodina (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
859 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Lening | 0:1 | Cherno (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
475 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FK Tyu | 0:0 | Torped (10.) | ||
Mon
Oct 9, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Khimki | 2:2 | Alania (2.) | ||
Mon
Oct 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.480 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vl. | 13 | 5 | 25 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 13 | 8 | 24 | |
3 | Khimki | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
4 | Akron Togliatti | 13 | 7 | 21 | |
5 | Tyumen | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | Shinnik | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
7 | Sokol Saratov | 13 | -7 | 18 | |
8 | Arsenal Tula | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | Torpedo Moscow | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
10 | SKA Khabarovsk | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
11 | Rodina Moscow | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
12 | Chernomorets N. | 13 | 1 | 17 | |
13 | KamAZ | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
14 | Enisey | 13 | 0 | 15 | |
15 | Neftekhimik | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
16 | Leningradets | 13 | -5 | 14 | |
17 | Kuban | 13 | -8 | 9 | |
18 | Volgar | 13 | -8 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...