1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Enisey | 5:3 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
2.076 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 45+2' | |||
57' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 67' | |||
5:3 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) KamAZ | 2:2 | Khimki (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.590 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Volgar | 1:0 | Alania (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.726 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Cherno | 0:1 | FK Tyu (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
7.854 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Tula | 3:1 | Kuban (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.890 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Lening | 1:2 | NKN (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
409 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Torped | 2:0 | SKA (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.017 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Akron | 3:1 | Shinni (6.) | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
404 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Rodina | 0:0 | Din.M. (2.) | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
443 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 15 | 9 | 28 | |
2 | Alania Vl. | 15 | 5 | 28 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 15 | 10 | 27 | |
4 | Tyumen | 15 | 7 | 26 | |
5 | Khimki | 15 | 4 | 25 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 15 | 3 | 22 | |
7 | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 0 | 21 | |
8 | KamAZ | 15 | 2 | 20 | |
9 | Shinnik | 15 | -5 | 20 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 15 | -3 | 19 | |
11 | Sokol Saratov | 15 | -9 | 19 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk | 15 | -1 | 19 | |
13 | Rodina Moscow | 15 | 2 | 18 | |
14 | Enisey | 15 | 1 | 18 | |
15 | Chernomorets N. | 15 | -1 | 17 | |
16 | Leningradets | 15 | -7 | 14 | |
17 | Kuban | 15 | -9 | 12 | |
18 | Volgar | 15 | -8 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...