1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Torped | 2:0 | Din.M. (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 15, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
2.450 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SKA | 2:0 | Shinni (7.) | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
3.488 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Akron | 2:0 | KamAZ (12.) | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
843 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Rodina | 4:0 | Sokol (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
837 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Tula | 0:0 | Lening (16.) | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.470 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) NKN | 2:1 | Volgar (17.) | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
774 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Kuban | 1:2 | Enisey (6.) | ||
Sun
Jul 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.928 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FK Tyu | 3:1 | Khimki (1.) | ||
Mon
Jul 17, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.800 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Cherno | 1:1 | Alania (8.) | ||
Mon
Jul 17, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moscow | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Tyumen | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | SKA Khabarovsk | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Enisey | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Chernomorets N. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Alania Vl. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Volgar | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Kuban | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Khimki | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Shinnik | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | KamAZ | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Dinamo Makhach. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Sokol Saratov | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...