1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SKA | 1:1 | Tula (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
1.714 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) KamAZ | 4:0 | Shinni (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.558 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sokol | 2:2 | NKN (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.040 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FK Tyu | 1:0 | Volgar (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Din.M. | 1:0 | Cherno (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
9.056 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
90+10' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Alania | 1:0 | Lening (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Kuban | 2:1 | Torped (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.273 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Khimki | 1:0 | Enisey (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.167 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+7' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Rodina | 0:1 | Akron (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
545 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+7' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vl. | 14 | 6 | 28 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 14 | 9 | 27 | |
3 | Khimki | 14 | 4 | 24 | |
4 | Akron Togliatti | 14 | 8 | 24 | |
5 | Tyumen | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
6 | Shinnik | 14 | -3 | 20 | |
7 | Arsenal Tula | 14 | 1 | 19 | |
8 | Sokol Saratov | 14 | -7 | 19 | |
9 | KamAZ | 14 | 2 | 19 | |
10 | SKA Khabarovsk | 14 | 1 | 19 | |
11 | Torpedo Moscow | 14 | -2 | 18 | |
12 | Rodina Moscow | 14 | 2 | 17 | |
13 | Chernomorets N. | 14 | 0 | 17 | |
14 | Neftekhimik | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
15 | Enisey | 14 | -1 | 15 | |
16 | Leningradets | 14 | -6 | 14 | |
17 | Kuban | 14 | -7 | 12 | |
18 | Volgar | 14 | -9 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...