2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Olimpi | 1:3 | LKS II (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
653 · Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(13.) Skra C | 2:1 | Lubin (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Kotwic | 2:2 | Pogon (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
1.340 · Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
(8.) Lech P | 0:1 | Pulawy (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
83 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(10.) Hutnik | 2:1 | KKS 19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
698 · Radoslaw Trochimiuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) SNS | 0:0 | OKS (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
298 · Arkadiusz Nestorowicz |
(17.) Olimpi | 2:1 | GKS Ja (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
335 · Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
71' | ||||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Raduni | 1:2 | Chojni (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
574 · Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(11.) Poloni | 4:3 | StalWo (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
812 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 41' | |||
48' | 3:2 | |||
52' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 85' | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Siedlce | 27 | 11 | 48 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 27 | 16 | 47 | |
3 | Kotwica | 27 | 11 | 43 | |
4 | Chojniczanka | 27 | 3 | 41 | |
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 27 | 2 | 40 | |
6 | LKS Lodz II | 27 | 3 | 39 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 27 | -1 | 39 | |
8 | Hutnik Krakow | 27 | 0 | 38 | |
9 | Polonia Bytom | 27 | 1 | 37 | |
10 | Lech Poznan II | 27 | -8 | 36 | |
11 | Skra Czesto. | 27 | 3 | 36 | |
12 | Lubin II | 27 | 1 | 36 | |
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 27 | 1 | 33 | |
14 | Olimpia Elblag | 27 | -8 | 33 | |
15 | GKS Jastrzebie | 27 | -7 | 30 | |
16 | Olimpia Grudz. | 27 | -7 | 29 | |
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 27 | -8 | 29 | |
18 | Sandecja | 27 | -13 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...