Profile
Name in home country:
Karol Wójcik
Date of birth/Age:
May 27, 1996 (28)
Playe of birth:
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Citizenship:
Poland
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 106 | 2 | 1 | 15 | |||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 5 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 Liga | 14 | 64 | 2 | 0 | 10 | ||
Central Youth League | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Aug 9, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn | Radunia Stezyca | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2023 | P. Bialobrzegi (15.) | Legionovia (18.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Jagiellonia II (12.) | GKS Wikielec (10.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | Victoria Sulejowek (11.) | Jagiellonia II (14.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 15, 2024 | U. Skierniewice (3.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (12.) | 3:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Jun 1, 2024 | O. Zambrow (14.) | GKS Belchatow (5.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2023 | Chelmianka (11.) | Wisloka Debica (18.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | Avia Swidnik (3.) | Garbarnia (5.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2023 | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | LKS Lodz II (10.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | Lech Poznan II (18.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Lech Poznan II (16.) | Lubin II (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2023 | Stalowa Wola (16.) | Polonia Bytom (15.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 16, 2023 | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | LKS Lodz II (5.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2023 | Stalowa Wola (9.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Nov 25, 2023 | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 23, 2024 | Polonia Bytom (16.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | 3 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2024 | Skra Czesto. (11.) | Lech Poznan II (8.) | 0:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 15, 2024 | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | Sandecja (18.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 6, 2024 | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 29, 2024 | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | Lech Poznan II (11.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 10, 2024 | Stalowa Wola (7.) | Skra Czesto. (14.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | LKS Lodz II (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (13.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Mar 23, 2024 | Jagiellonia U19 (9.) | Wisla U19 (14.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - |