Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
Record Serie D - Girone G 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1.71 |
24:14 |
344 |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
0.82 |
12:22 |
365 |
Overall balance |
34 |
10 |
13 |
11 |
1.26 |
36:36 |
354 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Anzio (14.) |
3-4-3 |
400 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Albalonga (7.) |
3-4-3 |
400 |
2:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Cassino (7.) |
3-4-3 |
500 |
0:0 |
4 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Latte Dolce (11.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Romana (10.) |
3-4-3 |
500 |
2:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Ischia (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Atletico Uri (12.) |
3-4-3 |
600 |
4:1 |
8 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Gladiator (18.) |
3-4-3 |
400 |
1:1 |
9 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Trastevere (14.) |
3-4-3 |
300 |
2:2 |
10 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ostiamare (9.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:2 |
11 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Nocerina (4.) |
3-4-3 |
700 |
1:1 |
12 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Nuova Florida (13.) |
3-4-3 |
100 |
1:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Flaminia (11.) |
3-4-3 |
300 |
4:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Budoni (14.) |
3-4-3 |
200 |
0:2 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Sarrabus Ogl. (2.) |
3-4-3 |
200 |
2:2 |
16 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Boreale (17.) |
3-4-3 |
100 |
0:3 |
17 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Cavese (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
800 |
0:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Anzio (16.) |
3-4-2-1 |
x |
1:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Albalonga (7.) |
3-4-3 |
200 |
0:2 |
20 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Cassino (5.) |
3-4-1-2 |
200 |
3:0 |
21 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Latte Dolce (10.) |
3-4-1-2 |
100 |
2:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Romana (3.) |
3-5-2 |
x |
2:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Ischia (7.) |
3-4-2-1 |
400 |
0:2 |
24 |
Wed Mar 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Atletico Uri (13.) |
3-4-3 |
|
0:2 |
25 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Gladiator (16.) |
3-4-3 |
250 |
1:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Trastevere (11.) |
3-4-3 |
150 |
0:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ostiamare (6.) |
3-4-3 |
200 |
2:0 |
28 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Nocerina (4.) |
3-4-3 |
x |
3:0 |
29 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Nuova Florida (16.) |
3-4-3 |
200 |
1:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Flaminia (9.) |
3-4-3 |
150 |
1:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Budoni (17.) |
3-4-3 |
100 |
1:1 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Sarrabus Ogl. (9.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:0 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Boreale (17.) |
3-4-3 |
100 |
1:0 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Cavese (1.) |
3-4-3 |
4.500 |
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Gladiator |
3-4-2-1 |
400 |
1:2 |
First Round |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Manfredonia |
3-4-3 |
1.500 |
2:3 |
Second Round |
Wed Oct 18, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Paganese |
3-4-3 |
600 |
6:7 on pens |
Table section Serie D - Girone G 23/24