Last games
W
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
L
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
Record Serie D - Girone G 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
0.82 |
17:31 |
38 |
Away record |
17 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
1.35 |
13:17 |
300 |
Overall balance |
34 |
10 |
7 |
17 |
1.09 |
30:48 |
169 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sarrabus Ogl. (9.) |
3-5-2 |
|
4:1 |
2 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Nuova Florida (18.) |
3-5-2 |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Budoni (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Boreale (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Cavese (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Anzio (10.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
2:5 |
7 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
San Marzano (13.) |
3-5-2 |
600 |
4:1 |
8 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Romana (15.) |
3-5-2 |
|
2:1 |
9 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Cassino (7.) |
3-5-2 |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Albalonga (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Latte Dolce (5.) |
3-4-3 |
1.500 |
0:1 |
12 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Trastevere (17.) |
3-5-2 |
|
0:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ischia (8.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Nocerina (8.) |
3-4-1-2 |
2.000 |
1:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Gladiator (17.) |
3-4-1-2 |
250 |
0:0 |
16 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Flaminia (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
17 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ostiamare (8.) |
3-5-2 |
|
0:5 |
18 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Sarrabus Ogl. (2.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
2:3 |
19 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Nuova Florida (12.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
20 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Budoni (16.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:3 |
21 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Boreale (17.) |
3-5-2 |
|
0:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Cavese (1.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
1:3 |
23 |
Wed Feb 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Anzio (13.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:2 |
24 |
Wed Mar 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
San Marzano (10.) |
3-5-2 |
|
0:2 |
25 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Romana (4.) |
3-5-2 |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Cassino (3.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
1:2 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Albalonga (9.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:0 |
28 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Latte Dolce (12.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:0 |
29 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Trastevere (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
30 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ischia (4.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
1:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Nocerina (2.) |
5-4-1 |
400 |
2:1 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Gladiator (15.) |
3-4-1-2 |
1.000 |
0:1 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Flaminia (6.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:2 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Ostiamare (7.) |
3-5-2 |
|
1:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Latte Dolce |
3-5-2 |
|
0:3 |
Table section Serie D - Girone G 23/24