FC Irkutsk
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1.00 | 3:3 | 2.013 |
Away record | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.25 | 7:14 | 473 |
Overall balance | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1.22 | 10:17 | 644 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | Spartak 2 | ? | 983 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | FC Tver | ? | 170 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Mon Jun 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Saturn | ppd. | ||||
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Dynamo 2 | ? | 98 | 6:1 | ||
5 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Dinamo-Vologda | ? | 1.392 | 3:0 | ||
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Chertanovo | ? | 67 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | DinSPb | ? | 2.013 | 3:3 | ||
8 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Torpedo Vlad. | ? | 754 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 7:00 AM | A | Enisey 2 | ? | 153 | 1:2 | ||
10 | Fri Jun 7, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Znamya Truda | ? | 170 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Thu Jun 13, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Baltika-BFU | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-1-4-1 | 4.000 | 2:4 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zvezda S-Pb (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 189 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.500 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Energia V. Luki (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Baltika-BFU (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zorkiy (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dinamo-Vologda (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.021 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | DinSPb (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.300 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Kirov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.750 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rodina-M Moscow (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 96 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo 2 (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.250 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Tver (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 155 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 9:00 AM | H | (3.) | Electron (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.760 | 5:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 8:00 AM | H | (3.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Enisey 2 (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 273 | 0:1 |
Table section 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Torpedo Vlad. | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | DinSPb | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
9 | Znamya Truda | 10 | -7 | 11 | |
10 | Irkutsk | 9 | -7 | 11 | |
11 | Dinamo-Vologda | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | Saturn | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
13 | FC Tver | 10 | -6 | 9 |