2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) KKS 19 | 3:1 | GKS Ja (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.424 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Skra C | 1:0 | Poloni (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Lech P | 1:5 | Kotwic (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
122 · Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 4' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
41' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 45+3' | |||
1:5 | 83' | |||
85' | ||||
(17.) LKS II | 3:2 | Chojni (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
39' | ||||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
90+5' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) OKS | 0:0 | Pogon (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.769 · Filip Kaliszewski |
(13.) Olimpi | 1:0 | Olimpi (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.228 · Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Hutnik | 1:1 | Lubin (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
86' | ||||
(4.) Raduni | 1:1 | SNS (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(2.) Pulawy | 1:1 | StalWo (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
725 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
55' | ||||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Kotwica | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Olimpia Grudz. | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Skra Czesto. | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
6 | Radunia Stezyca | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Lubin II | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Pogon Siedlce | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | KKS Kalisz | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Stomil Olsztyn | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | LKS Lodz II | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Olimpia Elblag | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Chojniczanka | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Polonia Bytom | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Stalowa Wola | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | GKS Jastrzebie | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Sandecja | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | Lech Poznan II | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...