2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Skra C | 1:2 | StalWo (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Olimpi | 4:1 | SNS (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
512 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) Kotwic | 2:1 | KKS 19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Damian Kos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Poloni | 1:1 | Chojni (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 5:10 PM
|
||||
487 · Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
56' | ||||
(17.) Olimpi | 3:0 | OKS (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 7:23 PM
|
||||
1.021 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) GKS Ja | 2:1 | Pogon (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
724 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(14.) Lech P | 4:3 | Hutnik (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
69' | 1:3 | |||
76' | 2:3 | |||
77' | 3:3 | |||
81' | 4:3 | |||
(4.) Raduni | 0:0 | LKS II (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 1:25 PM
|
||||
205 · Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
87' | ||||
(10.) Pulawy | 3:3 | Lubin (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
362 · Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
2:3 | 70' | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 15 | 9 | 27 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 15 | 9 | 27 | |
3 | Pogon Siedlce | 15 | 9 | 26 | |
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 15 | 6 | 25 | |
5 | Olimpia Elblag | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
6 | Chojniczanka | 15 | 4 | 23 | |
7 | Skra Czesto. | 15 | 4 | 23 | |
8 | LKS Lodz II | 15 | 3 | 22 | |
9 | Stalowa Wola | 15 | 0 | 21 | |
10 | Hutnik Krakow | 15 | 1 | 21 | |
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 15 | -1 | 19 | |
12 | Lubin II | 15 | -1 | 19 | |
13 | Lech Poznan II | 15 | -10 | 18 | |
14 | Stomil Olsztyn | 15 | -7 | 17 | |
15 | GKS Jastrzebie | 15 | -4 | 17 | |
16 | Olimpia Grudz. | 15 | -7 | 15 | |
17 | Polonia Bytom | 15 | -7 | 14 | |
18 | Sandecja | 15 | -11 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...