SV Victoria Seelow
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 11 40.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sparkassenarena 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.60 | 19:45 | 203 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0.33 | 11:49 | 166 |
Overall balance | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 0.47 | 30:94 | 184 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Brandenburg. SC (10.) | ? | 153 | 0:1 | |
2 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (8.) | ? | 585 | 1:6 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | F. Babelsberg (13.) | ? | 126 | 4:1 | |
4 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | MSV Neuruppin (1.) | ? | 210 | 2:4 | |
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Sachsenhausen (12.) | ? | 183 | 8:0 | |
6 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (14.) | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | ? | 324 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | GW Lübben (17.) | ? | 62 | 6:0 | |
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Einheit Bernau (5.) | ? | 93 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | G. Schöneiche (7.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Zehdenick (13.) | ? | 120 | 0:6 | |
11 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | ? | 112 | 4:2 | |
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ? | 105 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Oranienburg (9.) | ? | 95 | 0:1 | |
14 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 385 | 0:6 | |
16 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Werderaner FC (13.) | ? | 50 | 2:2 | |
17 | Wed Mar 13, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (17.) | Petershagen-E. (6.) | ? | 205 | 0:4 | |
18 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Brandenburg. SC (8.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Tue Apr 30, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (17.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (15.) | ? | 409 | 5:1 | |
20 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | F. Babelsberg (13.) | ? | 185 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 162 | 3:2 | |
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | ? | 155 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | ? | 185 | 4:0 | |
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | GW Lübben (15.) | ? | 165 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Einheit Bernau (8.) | ? | 64 | 1:1 | |
26 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (17.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | ? | 195 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | SV Zehdenick (11.) | ? | 133 | 2:1 | |
28 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (17.) | Pr. Eberswalde (16.) | ? | 217 | 3:4 | |
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ? | 349 | 3:0 | |
30 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Oranienburg (6.) | ? | 85 | 4:0 | |
31 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (17.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 320 | 1:0 | |
33 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | 3:4 | |||
34 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | -:- |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Storkower SC | ? | 63 | 2:1 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | G. Schöneiche | 30 | 0 | 39 | |
12 | GW Lübben | 30 | -15 | 35 | |
13 | SV Zehdenick | 30 | -8 | 32 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 30 | -33 | 29 | |
15 | F. Babelsberg | 30 | -33 | 28 | |
16 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 30 | -35 | 25 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 30 | -64 | 14 |