Last games
W
|
A
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
Record Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
1.75 |
34:24 |
- |
Away record |
16 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
2.69 |
44:25 |
- |
Overall balance |
32 |
22 |
5 |
5 |
2.22 |
78:49 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Unter-Flockenb. (1.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:4 |
2 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
1.FCA Darmstadt (13.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
3 |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
RW Frankfurt (16.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
5 |
Wed Oct 25, 2023 |
7:45 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
VfR Fehlheim (3.) |
? |
|
6:2 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SF Seligenstadt (7.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
SG Bornheim/GW (2.) |
3-4-3 |
|
5:5 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Sportfreunde 04 (17.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SKG Rodgau (13.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
10 |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
DJKSF Bad Homb. (4.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
G. Ober-Roden (11.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Wald-Michelbach (13.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
13 |
Fri Oct 13, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
RW Darmstadt (12.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
14 |
Thu Oct 19, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SC Dortelweil (5.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:3 |
15 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
TS Ober-Roden (12.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:3 |
16 |
Fri Nov 3, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Neu-Isenburg (12.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
17 |
Wed Nov 8, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
RW Walldorf II (7.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Unter-Flockenb. (1.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
19 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
1.FCA Darmstadt (16.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Fri Feb 16, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
G. Ober-Roden (8.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:3 |
21 |
Wed May 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
VfR Fehlheim (13.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
RW Frankfurt (14.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:2 |
24 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SF Seligenstadt (4.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:2 |
25 |
Wed Mar 27, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
SG Bornheim/GW (11.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
26 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Sportfreunde 04 (17.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
27 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
SKG Rodgau (16.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
28 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
DJKSF Bad Homb. (6.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
29 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Wald-Michelbach (5.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
30 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
RW Darmstadt (3.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
31 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
SC Dortelweil (5.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
32 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
TS Ober-Roden (12.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:1 |
33 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Neu-Isenburg (13.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
34 |
Thu May 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
RW Walldorf II (6.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg |
Wed Jun 5, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
|
|
TuS Hornau |
3-4-3 |
600 |
1:5 |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
TuS Hornau |
3-4-3 |
600 |
1:0 |
Table section Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24