Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
Record Serie D - Girone B 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
0.95 |
14:19 |
21 |
Away record |
19 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
1.37 |
24:28 |
180 |
Overall balance |
38 |
11 |
11 |
16 |
1.16 |
38:47 |
100 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Castellanzese (17.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Brusaporto (8.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:2 |
3 |
Wed Sep 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Clivense SM (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Varesina (9.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
5:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Virtus Bergamo (14.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
1:2 |
6 |
Wed Oct 4, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Villa Valle (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Caratese (8.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:2 |
8 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Casatese (8.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Caravaggio (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:2 |
10 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Tritium (20.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
1:1 |
11 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Desenzano (8.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
12 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Arconatese (3.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Club Milano (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Pro Palazzolo (5.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Legnano (14.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:2 |
16 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Crema (18.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Caldiero (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
18 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Piacenza (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
19 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ponte S. Pietro (20.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Castellanzese (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
21 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Brusaporto (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Wed Jan 17, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Clivense SM (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
0:3 |
23 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Varesina (2.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:3 |
24 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Virtus Bergamo (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
25 |
Wed Jan 31, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Villa Valle (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
26 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Caratese (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
27 |
Wed Feb 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Casatese (9.) |
3-4-3 |
200 |
4:2 |
28 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Caravaggio (12.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
29 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Tritium (17.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
0:3 |
30 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Desenzano (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
31 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Arconatese (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
32 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Club Milano (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
33 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Pro Palazzolo (3.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:0 |
34 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Legnano (17.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
35 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Crema (19.) |
3-5-2 flat |
180 |
0:1 |
36 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Caldiero (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
37 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Piacenza (2.) |
4-4-1-1 |
2.238 |
3:0 |
38 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Ponte S. Pietro (20.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Caravaggio |
4-4-2 |
|
3:1 |
First Round |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Brusaporto |
3-5-2 flat |
|
4:2 |
Second Round |
Wed Oct 18, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Ponte S. Pietro |
3-5-2 flat |
235 |
5:4 on pens |
Third Round |
Wed Nov 15, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Pro Palazzolo |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:1 |
Table section Serie D - Girone B 23/24