Last games
W
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
1.29 |
19:23 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
0.71 |
13:29 |
232 |
Overall balance |
34 |
9 |
7 |
18 |
1.00 |
32:52 |
116 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
AD San Juan |
5-4-1 |
|
3:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sant Andreu (4.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
CE Andratx (10.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Valencia B (6.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Cerdanyola FC (7.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:3 |
5 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
CE Europa (4.) |
5-4-1 |
1.105 |
2:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Hércules CF (2.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
CF La Nucía (15.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Terrassa FC (15.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:3 |
9 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Alzira (16.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
At. Saguntino (13.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Manresa (9.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
12 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Penya Deportiva (5.) |
5-4-1 |
|
3:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Badalona Futur (4.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Lleida Esportiu (1.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Dec 9, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
RCD Espanyol B (16.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:1 |
16 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Formentera (16.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:3 |
17 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Torrent (10.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Sant Andreu (5.) |
5-4-1 |
2.835 |
4:0 |
19 |
Sat Jan 20, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
CE Andratx (9.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Valencia B (15.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:3 |
21 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Cerdanyola FC (16.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
CE Europa (1.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Hércules CF (1.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:3 |
24 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
CF La Nucía (18.) |
5-4-1 |
|
3:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Terrassa FC (13.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Alzira (10.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:1 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
At. Saguntino (14.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
28 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Manresa (17.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
29 |
Sun Mar 31, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Penya Deportiva (10.) |
5-4-1 |
|
4:1 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Badalona Futur (1.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Lleida Esportiu (2.) |
5-4-1 |
|
3:1 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
RCD Espanyol B (8.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:0 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Formentera (14.) |
4-4-2 |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Torrent (8.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:2 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24