Radefelder SV
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 6 21.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage am Anger 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0.87 | 20:32 | 58 |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0.71 | 8:25 | 83 |
Overall balance | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 0.79 | 28:57 | 70 |
Landespokal Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | VFC Plauen | ? | 86 | 0:6 |
Landesliga Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Borea Dresden (4.) | ? | 102 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Motor Wilsdruff (2.) | ? | 58 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (9.) | ? | 69 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Empor Glauchau (13.) | ? | 67 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | FCO Neugersdorf (12.) | ? | 83 | 1:3 | |
6 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Markranstädt (2.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Fort. Chemnitz (7.) | ? | 56 | 0:4 | |
8 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pirna-Copitz (15.) | ? | 80 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rapid Chemnitz (16.) | ? | 63 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Radebeuler BC (10.) | ? | 55 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SG Taucha 99 (1.) | ? | 141 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | K. Markkleeberg (9.) | ? | 45 | 4:0 | |
13 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | FV Dresden 06 (5.) | ? | 68 | 1:5 | |
14 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Reichenbach (11.) | ? | 75 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | SG Rabenstein (4.) | ? | 61 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Borea Dresden (6.) | ? | 59 | 3:2 | |
17 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Motor Wilsdruff (12.) | ? | 50 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (6.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Empor Glauchau (4.) | ? | 42 | 2:3 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | FCO Neugersdorf (7.) | ? | 90 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Markranstädt (3.) | ? | 73 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Fort. Chemnitz (11.) | ? | 73 | 5:0 | |
23 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Pirna-Copitz (14.) | ? | 41 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Rapid Chemnitz (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 62 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Radebeuler BC (12.) | ? | 36 | 2:2 | |
26 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SG Taucha 99 (1.) | ? | 38 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | K. Markkleeberg (14.) | ? | 73 | 3:3 | |
28 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | FV Dresden 06 (6.) | ? | 68 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Reichenbach (4.) | ? | 56 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SG Rabenstein (2.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 29 | 2 | 37 | |
11 | Pirna-Copitz | 29 | -10 | 37 | |
12 | Motor Wilsdruff | 29 | -7 | 35 | |
13 | Radebeuler BC | 29 | -11 | 35 | |
14 | K. Markkleeberg | 29 | -12 | 30 | |
15 | Radefelder SV | 29 | -29 | 23 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 28 | -98 | 4 |