Dobrudzha Dobrich
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2.06 | 27:10 | - |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 0.88 | 16:24 | 39 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 1.47 | 43:34 | 20 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 15, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | C. Balchik (16.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (1.) | Litex Lovech (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Spartak Pleven (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
5 | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | CSKA 1948 II (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sportist Svoge (18.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Yantra (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
8 | Mon Sep 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chern. Burgas (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Bdin Vidin (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Belasitsa (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Thu Sep 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Spartak Varna (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
12 | Mon Oct 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Maritsa (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dunav (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
14 | Mon Oct 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Marek Dupnitsa (3.) | ? | 6:2 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (5.) | Strumska Slava (10.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Mon Nov 13, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Montana (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | C. Balchik (17.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
19 | Fri Dec 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Litex Lovech (13.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
20 | Mon Dec 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Spartak Pleven (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
22 | Mon Feb 26, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | CSKA 1948 II (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Yantra (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | Chern. Burgas (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Bdin Vidin (17.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Belasitsa (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
28 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Spartak Varna (1.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Maritsa (16.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dunav (10.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
31 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
32 | Mon May 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Marek Dupnitsa (3.) | ? | 670 | 2:1 | |
33 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Strumska Slava (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
34 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Montana (4.) | ? | 0:2 |
Bulgarian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | Loko Plovdiv | 4-2-3-1 | 3:4 AET |
Table section Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 34 | 10 | 61 | |
4 | Montana | 34 | 15 | 57 | |
5 | Strumska Slava | 34 | 6 | 51 | |
6 | Dob. Dobrich | 34 | 9 | 50 | |
7 | CSKA 1948 II | 34 | 3 | 50 | |
8 | Yantra | 34 | 2 | 47 | |
9 | Dunav | 34 | -6 | 46 |