FC Kray
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
League level:
Sixth Tier
Table position:
12
In league since:
1 year
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1.63 | 38:24 | 87 |
Away record | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1.26 | 30:32 | 133 |
Overall balance | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 1.45 | 68:56 | 110 |
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 3:15 PM | A | (12.) | SV Biemenhorst (2.) | ? | 132 | 3:3 | |
2 | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (17.) | SV Hö/Nie (6.) | ? | 70 | 3:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | ESC Rellinghsn. (12.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Scherpenberg (6.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | 1.FC Lintfort (10.) | ? | 210 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | ? | 100 | 5:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | VfB Speldorf (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | A. Klosterhardt (9.) | ? | 250 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | SG Schönebeck (13.) | ? | 120 | 1:2 | |
10 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | SpVgg Steele (14.) | ? | 110 | 2:3 | |
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | BW Dingden (4.) | ? | 80 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | BW Mintard (1.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SF 97/30 Lowick (5.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | FSV Duisburg (18.) | ? | 30 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | SV Budberg (17.) | ? | 70 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | SGE Bedburg-Hau (14.) | ? | 120 | 4:2 | |
17 | Wed Dec 6, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | Niederwenigern (1.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | PSV Wesel (6.) | ? | 70 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | VfB Frohnhausen (16.) | ? | 100 | 5:0 | |
20 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Biemenhorst (3.) | ? | 39 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (6.) | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | ? | 31 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | ESC Rellinghsn. (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (8.) | Scherpenberg (11.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | 1.FC Lintfort (13.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | |
25 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | ? | 38 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | VfB Speldorf (10.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | A. Klosterhardt (9.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
28 | Wed Mar 27, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | SG Schönebeck (14.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
29 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | SpVgg Steele (15.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
30 | Wed Apr 10, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (12.) | BW Dingden (1.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | BW Mintard (9.) | ? | 70 | 3:2 | |
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | SF 97/30 Lowick (5.) | ? | 80 | 2:1 | |
33 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | FSV Duisburg (18.) | ? | 70 | 3:1 | |
34 | Tue Apr 30, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Budberg (5.) | ? | 220 | 4:2 | |
35 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SGE Bedburg-Hau (15.) | ? | 40 | 0:3 | |
36 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Niederwenigern (1.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
37 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | PSV Wesel (9.) | ? | 50 | 1:1 | |
38 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | VfB Frohnhausen (17.) | ? | 120 | 3:5 |
Landespokal Niederrhein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Aug 29, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | SV Genc Osman | ? | 100 | 2:5 AET | ||
Second Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Velbert 02 | 5-4-1 | 250 | 3:5 |
Table section Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | A. Klosterhardt | 37 | -2 | 55 | |
10 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 37 | 16 | 53 | |
11 | PSV Wesel | 37 | 16 | 52 | |
12 | FC Kray | 38 | 6 | 49 | |
13 | 1.FC Lintfort | 38 | 5 | 48 | |
14 | SG Schönebeck | 37 | 1 | 48 | |
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 38 | -13 | 40 |