2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Raduni | 0:2 | StalWo (5.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
302 · Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
(14.) GKS Ja | 0:0 | Pulawy (11.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
912 · Pawel Pskit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(13.) Lech P | 0:1 | SNS (18.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(1.) Pogon | 2:3 | Chojni (6.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
2.329 · Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
79' | 2:3 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(16.) Olimpi | 0:1 | KKS 19 (3.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
849 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(12.) Olimpi | 1:3 | Poloni (7.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.864 · Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
28' | ||||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
(10.) Lubin | 1:0 | LKS II (9.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
133 · Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
(15.) Skra C | 2:2 | OKS (17.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(2.) Kotwic | 2:0 | Hutnik (4.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2024
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
2.830 · Lukasz Szczech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 33 | 18 | 56 | |
2 | Pogon Siedlce | 33 | 9 | 55 | |
3 | KKS Kalisz | 33 | 13 | 52 | |
4 | Stalowa Wola | 33 | 5 | 51 | |
5 | Chojniczanka | 33 | 3 | 51 | |
6 | Polonia Bytom | 33 | 6 | 50 | |
7 | Hutnik Krakow | 33 | 5 | 49 | |
8 | Radunia Stezyca | 33 | 2 | 47 | |
9 | Lubin II | 33 | 2 | 46 | |
10 | LKS Lodz II | 33 | 0 | 45 | |
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 33 | 1 | 41 | |
12 | Olimpia Elblag | 33 | -9 | 40 | |
13 | GKS Jastrzebie | 33 | -8 | 40 | |
14 | Skra Czesto. | 33 | 0 | 40 | |
15 | Lech Poznan II | 33 | -13 | 39 | |
16 | Olimpia Grudz. | 33 | -8 | 37 | |
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 33 | -11 | 34 | |
18 | Sandecja | 33 | -15 | 32 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...