Torneo Federal A
Argentina
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1074
- Foreigners: 34 Players 3.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 7 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CACN | 1:0 | CAS | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Núñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
FCOGP | 0:0 | CDA | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Nebbietti |
CD Rin | 1:0 | CYBRS | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Cristian Rubiano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
CAU | 0:2 | CM Cru | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Nelson Bejas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
CA Boc | 1:0 | CJA | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Maximiliano Manduca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
CA Sar | 1:0 | CSGSM | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
Matías Billione | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
CA 9 d | 2:1 | CAEL | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marcos Liuzzi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
71' | ||||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
KIM | 1:1 | Club S | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
CSSD | 1:1 | CDNO | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Fernando Rekers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
Olimpo | 0:1 | CAG | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Joaquín Gil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
GSC | 1:0 | ACSM | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
José Sandoval | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
CA HLH | 2:1 | Club C | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
83' | ||||
SAC | 6:1 | GECDU | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Enzo Silvestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
64' | ||||
73' | 5:1 | |||
77' | 6:1 | |||
DBdVR | 1:1 | CAI | ||
Mon
May 6, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Fernando Marcos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
57' | ||||
59' | 1:1 | |||
CSB | 1:1 | CADH | ||
Tue
May 7, 2024
- 1:35 AM
|
||||
Guillermo González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
ATE | 4:1 | CAJUU | ||
Wed
May 22, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Gabriel Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal | 7 | 8 | 17 | |
2 | Circulo Dep. | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
3 | Olimpo | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
4 | Villa Mitre | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | Sol de Mayo | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
6 | CA Kimberley | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | CD Rincón | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
8 | Sansinena | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
9 | Cipolletti | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
10 | Santamarina | 7 | -6 | 3 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad Bol | 7 | 7 | 16 | |
2 | Huracán LH | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
3 | San Martín (M) | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
4 | Argentino (MM) | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
5 | Gutiérrez SC | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
6 | Juv. Unida (SL) | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
7 | Atenas | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | Camioneros | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Estudiantes SL | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
10 | Ferro (GP) | 7 | -6 | 5 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores (VR) | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Sport. Belgrano | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
3 | Ind. Chivilcoy | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
4 | El Linqueño | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
5 | Sportivo AC | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Douglas Haig | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | 9 de Julio | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
8 | DEPRO | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
9 | Gimnasia (CdU) | 6 | -11 | 1 |
Table Torneo Federal A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento (LB) | 7 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | Central Norte | 6 | 4 | 14 | |
3 | San Martín (F) | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Crucero | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
5 | Sol de América | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
6 | Boca Unidos | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | Sarmiento (R) | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
8 | Juv. Antoniana | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
9 | Union (S) | 6 | -8 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...