Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1022
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
- Most valuable player: Facundo Garcés €3.00m
Matchday 9 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Brown | 1:1 | CAT | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
77' | ||||
77' | 1:1 | |||
CAA | 1:1 | QUI | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 11:15 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
ARSE | 3:1 | CACHJ | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 6:05 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
66' | ||||
68' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
Club A | 1:0 | AdR | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Juan Pablo Loustau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
CAT | 0:0 | CADU | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Daniel Zamora |
GEM | 2:0 | Colón | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 8:05 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
CST | 1:1 | Ferro | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Felipe Viola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
NVACH | 1:0 | Club A | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
GYT | 1:1 | AAE | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
90+5' | 1:1 | |||
CAA | 0:0 | CAG | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli |
CAR | 1:0 | GyE J | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Cavallero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
CAP | 1:2 | CDM | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
CA All | 0:0 | CASM | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 10:45 PM
|
||||
4.545 · Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | ||||
77' | ||||
SMSJ | 0:0 | CAE | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Maximiliano Macheroni |
CAB | 0:1 | CSDM | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
CDM | 3:0 | Atlant | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Javier Del Barba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
CADB | 0:1 | CAST | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
4.030 · Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
Mitre | 0:1 | CAA | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
Club A | 1:0 | CA Cha | ||
Tue
Apr 2, 2024
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Brian Ferreyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
90+6' | ||||
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 9 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
3 | Arsenal Sarandí | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | San Martín (SJ) | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
5 | All Boys | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | Agropecuario | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | CA Alvarado | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | Racing (Cba) | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | Estudiantes | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Chacarita Jrs. | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | San Miguel | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | Tristan Suarez | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Guillermo Brown | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
14 | Talleres RE | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
15 | Gimnasia (J) | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
16 | CA Güemes | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
17 | Ferro | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
18 | Patronato | 9 | -6 | 9 | |
19 | Dep. Maipú | 9 | -8 | 7 |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Telmo | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Colon | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | Def. Belgrano | 9 | 8 | 17 | |
4 | Nueva Chicago | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
5 | Aldosivi | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | CD Morón | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Gimnasia (M) | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
9 | CA Temperley | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
10 | CADU (Zarate) | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
11 | Mitre (SdE) | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Estudiantes RC | 9 | 1 | 10 | |
13 | Atlanta | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Almagro | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
15 | Chaco For Ever | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
16 | Atl. Rafaela | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
17 | Almirante Brown | 9 | -5 | 6 | |
18 | Dep. Madryn | 9 | -5 | 6 | |
19 | Brown (Adrogué) | 9 | -12 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...