Superliga Championship round
- Number of teams: 6 teams
- Players: 164
- Foreigners: 73 Players 44.5%
- ø-Market value: €1.49m
- ø-Age: 25.3
- Most valuable player: Kamil Grabara €12.00m
Complete Superliga Championship round schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Copenhagen | 1:2 | Bröndby IF (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 2:3 | Nordsjaelland (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Silkeborg IF | 2:2 | Aarhus GF (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nordsjaelland | 2:1 | FC Copenhagen (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aarhus GF | 0:1 | FC Midtjylland (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bröndby IF | 1:1 | Silkeborg IF (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aarhus GF | 2:2 | Bröndby IF (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 2:2 | FC Copenhagen (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Silkeborg IF | 0:1 | Nordsjaelland (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Copenhagen | 2:0 | Silkeborg IF (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bröndby IF | 2:1 | FC Midtjylland (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nordsjaelland | 7:2 | Aarhus GF (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nordsjaelland | 1:1 | Bröndby IF (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Copenhagen | 3:2 | Aarhus GF (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/247:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Silkeborg IF | 3:0 | FC Midtjylland (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aarhus GF | 1:3 | Nordsjaelland (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Silkeborg IF | 0:3 | FC Copenhagen (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Midtjylland | 3:2 | Bröndby IF (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bröndby IF | 1:3 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 2:1 | Aarhus GF (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nordsjaelland | 4:1 | Silkeborg IF (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/15/248:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bröndby IF | 1:0 | Nordsjaelland (4.) | ||||
Thu 5/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aarhus GF | 0:1 | Silkeborg IF (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Copenhagen | 1:2 | FC Midtjylland (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Silkeborg IF | 0:2 | Bröndby IF (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nordsjaelland | 3:3 | FC Midtjylland (2.) | ||||
Tue 5/21/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aarhus GF | 3:2 | FC Copenhagen (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/26/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Midtjylland | 3:3 | Silkeborg IF (6.) | ||||
(3.) FC Copenhagen | 1:1 | Nordsjaelland (4.) | ||||
(2.) Bröndby IF | 2:3 | Aarhus GF (5.) |