PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 345
- Foreigners: 38 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €13k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 6 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Sotra | 1:2 | LIL (7.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
327 · Karoline Marie Jensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(6.) Arenda | 2:1 | Kvik (14.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
573 · Hussein Al-Kharasani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) FK Eik | 3:2 | FKJ (2.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Arion Shaqiri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
(13.) NFK | 0:1 | Fløy (12.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
256 · Javi Mertens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(11.) Hødd | 2:1 | Vard (4.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
990 · Daniel Refsnes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) VFK II | 4:0 | FK Ørn (8.) | ||
Mon
May 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
149 · Ola Kellerhals | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) SK Bra | 4:3 | BIL (5.) | ||
Mon
May 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Abdulhadi Al-Fahad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 40' | |||
3:2 | 44' | |||
45' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90' | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viking FK II | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | Eik Tønsberg | 6 | 4 | 14 | |
3 | Jerv | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
4 | Arendal | 6 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | Lysekloster IL | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Vard | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
7 | Brattvåg | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Brann II | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | Hødd | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Fløy | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Ørn Horten | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Sotra | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Notodden | 6 | -6 | 2 | |
14 | Kvik Halden | 6 | -13 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...