Ligue 2
France
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 544
- Foreigners: 249 Players 45.8%
- ø-Market value: €659k
- ø-Age: 26.4
- Most valuable player: Gautier Larsonneur €3.50m
Complete Ligue 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Saint-Étienne | 0:1 | Grenoble (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Amiens SC | 1:0 | QRM (16.) | ||||
(10.) AC Ajaccio | 1:1 | Rodez AF (11.) | ||||
(19.) Valenciennes FC | 1:4 | AJ Auxerre (1.) | ||||
(7.) Stade Lavallois | 1:0 | Angers SCO (15.) | ||||
(17.) Paris FC | 0:2 | SM Caen (4.) | ||||
(9.) USL Dunkerque | 2:2 | Troyes (8.) | ||||
(12.) Concarneau | 0:0 | SC Bastia (13.) | ||||
(18.) FC Annecy | 1:4 | Guingamp (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/7/238:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pau FC | 3:0 | G. Bordeaux (20.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rodez AF | 2:1 | Saint-Étienne (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Bastia | 3:0 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
(10.) AJ Auxerre | 0:1 | Amiens SC (3.) | ||||
(1.) SM Caen | 2:0 | Pau FC (11.) | ||||
(9.) Guingamp | 0:1 | USL Dunkerque (7.) | ||||
(5.) Troyes | 3:1 | Stade Lavallois (12.) | ||||
(2.) Grenoble | 2:0 | Paris FC (19.) | ||||
(18.) QRM | 0:1 | AC Ajaccio (8.) | ||||
(14.) Angers SCO | 0:0 | FC Annecy (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/238:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) G. Bordeaux | 1:0 | Concarneau (15.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Angers SCO | 2:2 | AJ Auxerre (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Amiens SC | 2:1 | SC Bastia (9.) | ||||
(11.) FC Annecy | 3:0 | USL Dunkerque (13.) | ||||
(4.) Pau FC | 2:0 | Paris FC (20.) | ||||
(14.) Saint-Étienne | 2:1 | QRM (19.) | ||||
(18.) Valenciennes FC | 0:0 | Guingamp (10.) | ||||
(5.) Stade Lavallois | 1:0 | Rodez AF (12.) | ||||
(17.) Concarneau | 0:2 | SM Caen (1.) | ||||
(3.) Grenoble | 0:0 | Troyes (6.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/238:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Ajaccio | 0:0 | G. Bordeaux (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) G. Bordeaux | 2:0 | Amiens SC (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Bastia | 3:2 | Troyes (10.) | ||||
(9.) AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | Grenoble (3.) | ||||
(1.) SM Caen | 3:0 | AC Ajaccio (13.) | ||||
(4.) Guingamp | 4:0 | Pau FC (8.) | ||||
(18.) Paris FC | 3:0 | Concarneau (20.) | ||||
(16.) USL Dunkerque | 0:1 | Angers SCO (12.) | ||||
(19.) QRM | 0:0 | Stade Lavallois (6.) | ||||
(15.) Rodez AF | 0:1 | Valenciennes FC (17.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/238:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Annecy | 1:1 | Saint-Étienne (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) G. Bordeaux | 2:4 | AJ Auxerre (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Concarneau | 1:1 | FC Annecy (11.) | ||||
(2.) Amiens SC | 4:1 | Guingamp (8.) | ||||
(13.) AC Ajaccio | 2:2 | USL Dunkerque (16.) | ||||
(9.) Pau FC | 2:2 | Rodez AF (14.) | ||||
(7.) Angers SCO | 2:0 | Paris FC (18.) | ||||
(15.) Saint-Étienne | 0:0 | Valenciennes FC (17.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Lavallois | 2:1 | SM Caen (1.) | ||||
(10.) Troyes | 2:2 | QRM (19.) | ||||
(4.) Grenoble | 0:0 | SC Bastia (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SM Caen | 1:2 | Saint-Étienne (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Annecy | 0:0 | Troyes (13.) | ||||
(9.) SC Bastia | 0:3 | Stade Lavallois (1.) | ||||
(6.) AJ Auxerre | 2:2 | Pau FC (11.) | ||||
(19.) Valenciennes FC | 1:2 | G. Bordeaux (7.) | ||||
(15.) Paris FC | 3:0 | Amiens SC (3.) | ||||
(16.) USL Dunkerque | 0:0 | Grenoble (5.) | ||||
(20.) QRM | 2:3 | Concarneau (18.) | ||||
(8.) Rodez AF | 4:1 | Angers SCO (12.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/238:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Guingamp | 3:0 | AC Ajaccio (17.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Troyes | 1:2 | AJ Auxerre (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Pau FC | 0:3 | FC Annecy (10.) | ||||
(4.) Amiens SC | 0:0 | Valenciennes FC (18.) | ||||
(12.) AC Ajaccio | 2:1 | Paris FC (16.) | ||||
(7.) Angers SCO | 2:0 | SC Bastia (13.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Lavallois | 2:1 | Guingamp (9.) | ||||
(17.) USL Dunkerque | 1:2 | Rodez AF (6.) | ||||
(19.) Concarneau | 0:1 | Saint-Étienne (8.) | ||||
(3.) Grenoble | 2:1 | QRM (20.) | ||||
Tue 10/3/236:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) G. Bordeaux | 1:1 | SM Caen (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/26/238:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) AJ Auxerre | 4:0 | FC Annecy (12.) | ||||
(7.) Amiens SC | 0:0 | AC Ajaccio (13.) | ||||
(14.) SC Bastia | 1:4 | Pau FC (10.) | ||||
(8.) SM Caen | 1:2 | Grenoble (2.) | ||||
(19.) Valenciennes FC | 0:1 | Concarneau (15.) | ||||
(9.) Guingamp | 0:0 | G. Bordeaux (11.) | ||||
(17.) Paris FC | 0:1 | Stade Lavallois (1.) | ||||
(20.) QRM | 0:1 | Angers SCO (6.) | ||||
(4.) Rodez AF | 2:1 | Troyes (16.) | ||||
Wed 10/4/236:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Saint-Étienne | 2:0 | USL Dunkerque (18.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Troyes | 0:1 | Saint-Étienne (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Annecy | 2:2 | Paris FC (17.) | ||||
(8.) Pau FC | 1:0 | Amiens SC (9.) | ||||
(4.) Angers SCO | 2:0 | Concarneau (15.) | ||||
(3.) AJ Auxerre | 3:1 | Rodez AF (7.) | ||||
(10.) SM Caen | 0:1 | Guingamp (6.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Lavallois | 1:0 | Valenciennes FC (19.) | ||||
(18.) USL Dunkerque | 0:1 | QRM (20.) | ||||
(2.) Grenoble | 2:0 | G. Bordeaux (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/238:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Ajaccio | 2:0 | SC Bastia (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) G. Bordeaux | 0:1 | Stade Lavallois (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Bastia | 2:1 | FC Annecy (12.) | ||||
(10.) Amiens SC | 1:4 | Angers SCO (3.) | ||||
(5.) Saint-Étienne | 0:0 | AC Ajaccio (9.) | ||||
(18.) Valenciennes FC | 1:1 | Troyes (16.) | ||||
(7.) Guingamp | 2:2 | Grenoble (4.) | ||||
(17.) Paris FC | 0:2 | AJ Auxerre (2.) | ||||
(15.) Concarneau | 4:3 | USL Dunkerque (20.) | ||||
(19.) QRM | 2:2 | Pau FC (8.) | ||||
(6.) Rodez AF | 5:3 | SM Caen (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SM Caen | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Annecy | 1:1 | Amiens SC (10.) | ||||
(7.) AC Ajaccio | 2:0 | Pau FC (9.) | ||||
(2.) Angers SCO | 2:0 | G. Bordeaux (15.) | ||||
(8.) Guingamp | 2:2 | QRM (19.) | ||||
(17.) Troyes | 0:0 | Concarneau (14.) | ||||
(20.) USL Dunkerque | 1:3 | Paris FC (16.) | ||||
(4.) Grenoble | 3:3 | Valenciennes FC (18.) | ||||
(6.) Rodez AF | 1:1 | SC Bastia (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/238:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Stade Lavallois | 0:1 | Saint-Étienne (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) G. Bordeaux | 2:2 | Rodez AF (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) QRM | 1:2 | FC Annecy (12.) | ||||
(10.) Amiens SC | 0:0 | Stade Lavallois (1.) | ||||
(7.) Pau FC | 3:2 | Grenoble (5.) | ||||
(14.) SC Bastia | 0:0 | Guingamp (8.) | ||||
(4.) AJ Auxerre | 0:1 | USL Dunkerque (19.) | ||||
(18.) Valenciennes FC | 2:2 | SM Caen (11.) | ||||
(16.) Paris FC | 2:2 | Troyes (17.) | ||||
(13.) Concarneau | 2:1 | AC Ajaccio (9.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/238:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Saint-Étienne | 2:0 | Angers SCO (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Saint-Étienne | 0:1 | Paris FC (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Annecy | 1:3 | Stade Lavallois (1.) | ||||
(2.) Angers SCO | 2:0 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
(11.) SC Bastia | 3:1 | G. Bordeaux (17.) | ||||
(16.) Troyes | 2:1 | SM Caen (12.) | ||||
(19.) USL Dunkerque | 0:1 | Amiens SC (10.) | ||||
(5.) Grenoble | 0:3 | AC Ajaccio (8.) | ||||
(18.) QRM | 3:1 | Rodez AF (9.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/238:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Guingamp | 2:1 | AJ Auxerre (4.) | ||||
Tue 11/28/237:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Concarneau | 1:2 | Pau FC (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) G. Bordeaux | 3:1 | FC Annecy (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Amiens SC | 1:2 | Grenoble (4.) | ||||
(6.) AC Ajaccio | 1:0 | Troyes (17.) | ||||
(7.) Pau FC | 4:4 | Angers SCO (2.) | ||||
(3.) AJ Auxerre | 5:2 | Saint-Étienne (5.) | ||||
(13.) SM Caen | 3:3 | QRM (19.) | ||||
(20.) Valenciennes FC | 0:1 | USL Dunkerque (18.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Lavallois | 0:3 | Concarneau (11.) | ||||
(12.) Paris FC | 1:0 | SC Bastia (14.) | ||||
(9.) Rodez AF | 0:0 | Guingamp (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Saint-Étienne | 1:2 | Pau FC (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Annecy | 2:0 | AC Ajaccio (8.) | ||||
(10.) Amiens SC | 1:1 | Concarneau (11.) | ||||
(15.) SC Bastia | 0:0 | AJ Auxerre (4.) | ||||
(14.) Paris FC | 1:2 | G. Bordeaux (13.) | ||||
(17.) Troyes | 0:1 | Guingamp (6.) | ||||
(19.) USL Dunkerque | 0:2 | Stade Lavallois (1.) | ||||
(3.) Grenoble | 2:1 | Rodez AF (9.) | ||||
(18.) QRM | 0:0 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/238:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Angers SCO | 3:0 | SM Caen (16.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) G. Bordeaux | 0:1 | Troyes (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Valenciennes FC | 0:0 | FC Annecy (13.) | ||||
(10.) Amiens SC | 1:0 | Saint-Étienne (7.) | ||||
(8.) AC Ajaccio | 1:1 | Angers SCO (2.) | ||||
(5.) Pau FC | 1:1 | USL Dunkerque (18.) | ||||
(3.) AJ Auxerre | 3:2 | QRM (19.) | ||||
(12.) SM Caen | 1:0 | SC Bastia (16.) | ||||
(1.) Stade Lavallois | 1:1 | Grenoble (4.) | ||||
(6.) Guingamp | 0:1 | Paris FC (11.) | ||||
(9.) Rodez AF | 2:0 | Concarneau (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/5/238:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Ajaccio | 2:0 | Stade Lavallois (2.) | ||||
(4.) Pau FC | 3:1 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
(1.) Angers SCO | 1:0 | Grenoble (5.) | ||||
(8.) Saint-Étienne | 1:3 | Guingamp (6.) | ||||
(10.) Paris FC | 2:0 | Rodez AF (9.) | ||||
(14.) Troyes | 2:0 | Amiens SC (11.) | ||||
(19.) USL Dunkerque | 0:5 | SC Bastia (13.) | ||||
(16.) Concarneau | 1:2 | AJ Auxerre (3.) | ||||
(18.) QRM | 3:2 | G. Bordeaux (17.) | ||||
Wed 12/6/237:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Annecy | 1:2 | SM Caen (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) G. Bordeaux | 0:0 | Saint-Étienne (10.) | ||||
(2.) AJ Auxerre | 2:0 | AC Ajaccio (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grenoble | 1:0 | FC Annecy (16.) | ||||
(14.) SC Bastia | 0:0 | QRM (18.) | ||||
(9.) SM Caen | 1:0 | USL Dunkerque (19.) | ||||
(20.) Valenciennes FC | 0:1 | Paris FC (8.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Lavallois | 1:1 | Pau FC (5.) | ||||
(6.) Guingamp | 0:1 | Concarneau (13.) | ||||
(15.) Troyes | 1:4 | Angers SCO (1.) | ||||
(11.) Rodez AF | 2:2 | Amiens SC (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/19/238:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Annecy | 1:2 | Rodez AF (9.) | ||||
(12.) Amiens SC | 0:0 | SM Caen (11.) | ||||
(6.) AC Ajaccio | 2:1 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
(5.) Pau FC | 1:1 | Troyes (16.) | ||||
(1.) Angers SCO | 1:0 | Guingamp (8.) | ||||
(7.) Saint-Étienne | 3:2 | SC Bastia (15.) | ||||
(4.) Stade Lavallois | 1:3 | AJ Auxerre (2.) | ||||
(10.) Paris FC | 2:2 | QRM (18.) | ||||
(19.) USL Dunkerque | 0:2 | G. Bordeaux (13.) | ||||
(14.) Concarneau | 0:3 | Grenoble (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Saint-Étienne | 0:0 | Stade Lavallois (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Paris FC | 2:1 | FC Annecy (17.) | ||||
(13.) SC Bastia | 2:0 | Angers SCO (2.) | ||||
(10.) SM Caen | 1:0 | Concarneau (16.) | ||||
(20.) Valenciennes FC | 0:1 | Amiens SC (12.) | ||||
(14.) Troyes | 3:1 | AC Ajaccio (9.) | ||||
(3.) Grenoble | 2:2 | USL Dunkerque (19.) | ||||
(18.) QRM | 0:1 | Guingamp (6.) | ||||
(7.) Rodez AF | 2:1 | Pau FC (5.) | ||||
Mon 1/15/248:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) AJ Auxerre | 3:1 | G. Bordeaux (15.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Amiens SC | 1:0 | FC Annecy (17.) | ||||
(10.) Pau FC | 0:1 | Saint-Étienne (6.) | ||||
(1.) Angers SCO | 3:2 | QRM (18.) | ||||
(13.) G. Bordeaux | 3:1 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
(15.) SC Bastia | 1:2 | SM Caen (5.) | ||||
(4.) Stade Lavallois | 1:1 | Paris FC (9.) | ||||
(7.) Guingamp | 3:3 | Rodez AF (8.) | ||||
(19.) USL Dunkerque | 2:0 | AC Ajaccio (12.) | ||||
(14.) Concarneau | 1:0 | Troyes (16.) | ||||
(3.) Grenoble | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Saint-Étienne | 0:1 | Amiens SC (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Annecy | 0:0 | Pau FC (9.) | ||||
(7.) AC Ajaccio | 1:0 | Concarneau (14.) | ||||
(1.) AJ Auxerre | 1:1 | Guingamp (8.) | ||||
(6.) SM Caen | 0:0 | Troyes (15.) | ||||
(20.) Valenciennes FC | 3:1 | SC Bastia (16.) | ||||
(12.) Paris FC | 1:2 | USL Dunkerque (18.) | ||||
(19.) QRM | 1:1 | Grenoble (4.) | ||||
(11.) Rodez AF | 1:2 | Stade Lavallois (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/29/248:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) G. Bordeaux | 1:0 | Angers SCO (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) USL Dunkerque | 1:0 | Saint-Étienne (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Guingamp | 1:4 | FC Annecy (17.) | ||||
(5.) Amiens SC | 1:1 | Paris FC (10.) | ||||
(6.) Pau FC | 2:2 | AJ Auxerre (2.) | ||||
(1.) Angers SCO | 2:1 | Rodez AF (12.) | ||||
(4.) Stade Lavallois | 2:4 | QRM (19.) | ||||
(15.) Troyes | 2:1 | G. Bordeaux (13.) | ||||
(14.) Concarneau | 1:0 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
(3.) Grenoble | 5:1 | SM Caen (7.) | ||||
Mon 2/5/248:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Bastia | 1:0 | AC Ajaccio (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AJ Auxerre | 1:0 | Angers SCO (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Annecy | 0:3 | Concarneau (14.) | ||||
(6.) AC Ajaccio | 3:0 | Guingamp (11.) | ||||
(13.) G. Bordeaux | 1:0 | Grenoble (3.) | ||||
(5.) SM Caen | 2:0 | Amiens SC (8.) | ||||
(20.) Valenciennes FC | 1:1 | Stade Lavallois (4.) | ||||
(10.) Paris FC | 1:1 | Pau FC (9.) | ||||
(19.) QRM | 0:1 | SC Bastia (15.) | ||||
(12.) Rodez AF | 0:0 | USL Dunkerque (17.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Saint-Étienne | 5:0 | Troyes (16.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Angers SCO | 0:3 | Saint-Étienne (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade Lavallois | 1:1 | AC Ajaccio (6.) | ||||
(10.) Guingamp | 1:0 | SM Caen (7.) | ||||
(16.) Troyes | 3:1 | Grenoble (4.) | ||||
(17.) USL Dunkerque | 2:1 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
(14.) Concarneau | 2:2 | Paris FC (11.) | ||||
(19.) FC Annecy | 0:2 | AJ Auxerre (1.) | ||||
(12.) Pau FC | 0:2 | QRM (18.) | ||||
(15.) SC Bastia | 0:2 | Rodez AF (9.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/248:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Amiens SC | 1:1 | G. Bordeaux (13.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Saint-Étienne | 2:1 | FC Annecy (19.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AC Ajaccio | 0:0 | Amiens SC (10.) | ||||
(13.) G. Bordeaux | 1:0 | Guingamp (11.) | ||||
(1.) AJ Auxerre | 1:1 | SC Bastia (15.) | ||||
(20.) Valenciennes FC | 0:2 | Rodez AF (7.) | ||||
(16.) Troyes | 1:2 | USL Dunkerque (17.) | ||||
(14.) Concarneau | 1:3 | Stade Lavallois (3.) | ||||
(5.) Grenoble | 0:1 | Pau FC (9.) | ||||
(18.) QRM | 0:0 | Paris FC (12.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/248:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) SM Caen | 2:0 | Angers SCO (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Paris FC | 0:0 | Saint-Étienne (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pau FC | 2:3 | SM Caen (5.) | ||||
(14.) SC Bastia | 1:0 | Grenoble (6.) | ||||
(1.) AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Lavallois | 1:1 | Amiens SC (9.) | ||||
(11.) Guingamp | 0:0 | Troyes (16.) | ||||
(17.) USL Dunkerque | 2:2 | Concarneau (15.) | ||||
(7.) Rodez AF | 2:2 | G. Bordeaux (13.) | ||||
(19.) FC Annecy | 0:0 | QRM (18.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/248:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Angers SCO | 3:1 | AC Ajaccio (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Saint-Étienne | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Amiens SC | 1:1 | Rodez AF (6.) | ||||
(13.) G. Bordeaux | 0:0 | QRM (18.) | ||||
(5.) SM Caen | 0:1 | Paris FC (9.) | ||||
(20.) Valenciennes FC | 0:0 | Angers SCO (2.) | ||||
(14.) Troyes | 2:0 | SC Bastia (15.) | ||||
(16.) USL Dunkerque | 1:0 | Pau FC (12.) | ||||
(17.) Concarneau | 2:3 | Guingamp (8.) | ||||
(11.) AC Ajaccio | 1:3 | FC Annecy (19.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Grenoble | 0:2 | Stade Lavallois (3.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AJ Auxerre | 2:1 | SM Caen (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Pau FC | 2:0 | Concarneau (17.) | ||||
(2.) Angers SCO | 1:3 | Amiens SC (9.) | ||||
(16.) SC Bastia | 0:4 | Saint-Étienne (3.) | ||||
(4.) Stade Lavallois | 1:2 | USL Dunkerque (14.) | ||||
(6.) Guingamp | 3:0 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
(7.) Paris FC | 2:0 | AC Ajaccio (12.) | ||||
(19.) QRM | 1:1 | Troyes (15.) | ||||
(5.) Rodez AF | 3:1 | Grenoble (10.) | ||||
(18.) FC Annecy | 3:1 | G. Bordeaux (13.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Valenciennes FC | 0:2 | Saint-Étienne (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Amiens SC | 2:3 | Pau FC (9.) | ||||
(12.) G. Bordeaux | 3:3 | Paris FC (8.) | ||||
(4.) Stade Lavallois | 1:2 | SC Bastia (14.) | ||||
(16.) Troyes | 2:3 | Rodez AF (5.) | ||||
(18.) Concarneau | 2:4 | Angers SCO (2.) | ||||
(11.) Grenoble | 0:0 | Guingamp (7.) | ||||
(19.) QRM | 1:2 | SM Caen (6.) | ||||
(15.) USL Dunkerque | 0:2 | FC Annecy (17.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/248:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) AC Ajaccio | 0:1 | AJ Auxerre (1.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Saint-Étienne | 1:0 | Concarneau (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pau FC | 1:1 | AC Ajaccio (13.) | ||||
(3.) Angers SCO | 1:1 | Stade Lavallois (4.) | ||||
(14.) SC Bastia | 1:1 | USL Dunkerque (15.) | ||||
(16.) FC Annecy | 2:1 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
(7.) SM Caen | 0:1 | G. Bordeaux (12.) | ||||
(8.) Guingamp | 0:0 | Amiens SC (10.) | ||||
(6.) Paris FC | 2:1 | Grenoble (11.) | ||||
(5.) Rodez AF | 3:3 | QRM (19.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/248:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) AJ Auxerre | 2:0 | Troyes (17.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AC Ajaccio | 2:0 | Saint-Étienne (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stade Lavallois | 0:3 | FC Annecy (15.) | ||||
(13.) G. Bordeaux | 2:3 | SC Bastia (14.) | ||||
(6.) SM Caen | 1:0 | Rodez AF (7.) | ||||
(20.) Valenciennes FC | 1:4 | Pau FC (9.) | ||||
(17.) Troyes | 1:2 | Paris FC (4.) | ||||
(16.) USL Dunkerque | 0:1 | Guingamp (8.) | ||||
(19.) QRM | 4:3 | AJ Auxerre (1.) | ||||
(18.) Concarneau | 0:0 | Amiens SC (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/248:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Grenoble | 0:0 | Angers SCO (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rodez AF | 2:0 | AJ Auxerre (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Annecy | 0:1 | Grenoble (10.) | ||||
(12.) Amiens SC | 0:1 | USL Dunkerque (15.) | ||||
(11.) AC Ajaccio | 2:1 | SM Caen (8.) | ||||
(6.) Pau FC | 3:0 | Stade Lavallois (7.) | ||||
(2.) Angers SCO | 2:1 | Troyes (17.) | ||||
(3.) Saint-Étienne | 2:1 | G. Bordeaux (14.) | ||||
(9.) Guingamp | 0:1 | SC Bastia (13.) | ||||
(4.) Paris FC | 2:1 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
(18.) Concarneau | 0:0 | QRM (19.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/23/248:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) SM Caen | 2:1 | FC Annecy (16.) | ||||
(14.) G. Bordeaux | 2:0 | USL Dunkerque (15.) | ||||
(10.) SC Bastia | 2:0 | Concarneau (18.) | ||||
(1.) AJ Auxerre | 4:0 | Stade Lavallois (8.) | ||||
(20.) Valenciennes FC | 1:0 | AC Ajaccio (13.) | ||||
(9.) Guingamp | 1:2 | Angers SCO (2.) | ||||
(17.) Troyes | 2:2 | Pau FC (6.) | ||||
(11.) Grenoble | 0:2 | Saint-Étienne (3.) | ||||
(19.) QRM | 3:3 | Amiens SC (12.) | ||||
(4.) Rodez AF | 1:0 | Paris FC (5.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Saint-Étienne | 1:0 | SM Caen (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Annecy | 3:2 | SC Bastia (10.) | ||||
(11.) Amiens SC | 0:0 | Troyes (17.) | ||||
(12.) AC Ajaccio | 1:1 | QRM (18.) | ||||
(7.) Pau FC | 1:2 | Guingamp (9.) | ||||
(20.) Valenciennes FC | 2:0 | Grenoble (13.) | ||||
(6.) Stade Lavallois | 1:0 | G. Bordeaux (14.) | ||||
(5.) Paris FC | 3:1 | Angers SCO (3.) | ||||
(19.) Concarneau | 1:2 | Rodez AF (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/248:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) USL Dunkerque | 1:3 | AJ Auxerre (1.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/248:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rodez AF | 1:3 | FC Annecy (15.) | ||||
(3.) Angers SCO | 2:1 | Pau FC (9.) | ||||
(12.) G. Bordeaux | 4:0 | AC Ajaccio (14.) | ||||
(13.) SC Bastia | 1:2 | Amiens SC (10.) | ||||
(6.) SM Caen | 1:0 | Stade Lavallois (7.) | ||||
(17.) Troyes | 0:3 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
(11.) Grenoble | 2:1 | Concarneau (19.) | ||||
(18.) QRM | 1:2 | USL Dunkerque (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AJ Auxerre | 2:0 | Paris FC (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Guingamp | 2:2 | Saint-Étienne (2.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/248:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Annecy | 1:2 | Angers SCO (2.) | ||||
(11.) Amiens SC | 0:0 | AJ Auxerre (1.) | ||||
(14.) AC Ajaccio | 1:2 | Grenoble (10.) | ||||
(9.) Pau FC | 1:2 | SC Bastia (12.) | ||||
(3.) Saint-Étienne | 1:1 | Rodez AF (5.) | ||||
(20.) Valenciennes FC | 2:1 | QRM (19.) | ||||
(7.) Stade Lavallois | 1:2 | Troyes (17.) | ||||
(4.) Paris FC | 2:1 | Guingamp (8.) | ||||
(16.) USL Dunkerque | 2:2 | SM Caen (6.) | ||||
(18.) Concarneau | 4:2 | G. Bordeaux (13.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/248:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Troyes | 1:1 | FC Annecy (14.) | ||||
(2.) Angers SCO | 0:0 | USL Dunkerque (16.) | ||||
(13.) G. Bordeaux | 3:2 | Pau FC (10.) | ||||
(12.) SC Bastia | 1:1 | Paris FC (5.) | ||||
(1.) AJ Auxerre | 4:1 | Concarneau (19.) | ||||
(6.) SM Caen | 3:0 | Valenciennes FC (20.) | ||||
(9.) Guingamp | 0:1 | Stade Lavallois (7.) | ||||
(11.) Grenoble | 1:3 | Amiens SC (8.) | ||||
(18.) QRM | 2:1 | Saint-Étienne (3.) | ||||
(4.) Rodez AF | 2:0 | AC Ajaccio (15.) |