International Friendlies
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
- Most valuable player: Jude Bellingham €180.00m
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
POL 15 | 2:1 | WAL 15 | ||
Mon
Oct 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Dobrzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
CZE 16 | 1:3 | SVK | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Marek Belak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
SVK | 2:1 | CZE 16 | ||
Thu
Oct 5, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Tomas Batiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
BLR 15 | 2:5 | RUS 15 | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Evgeniy Yasenovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
1:4 | 61' | |||
1:5 | 76' | |||
86' | 2:5 | |||
POR 19 | 6:0 | FRO 19 | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
70 · Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
DEN 18 | 0:3 | NOR 17 | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
BLR 17 | 1:2 | RUS 17 | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Kirill Apanovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
TUR 18 | 1:1 | ESP 18 | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Johan González Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
EGY 23 | 3:1 | JOR 23 | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ahmed El Ghandour | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
POL 16 | 2:1 | GER 16 | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.050 · Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
IRL 19 | 3:0 | FRO 19 | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
35 · Víctor García Acosta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
ALB 17 | 2:1 | KVX 17 | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
MAR 20 | 3:4 | UKR 19 | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 5:30 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
2:2 | 45+2' | |||
2:3 | 49' | |||
2:4 | 80' | |||
83' | 3:4 | |||
KOR 18 | 2:0 | VIE 18 | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Dong-gook Ha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
BLR 17 | 1:1 | RUS 17 | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Ruslan Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
LTU 19 | 2:0 | ARM 19 | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kestutis Bartuskevicius | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
86' | 2:0 | |||
CZE 18 | 4:3 | SWE 18 | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
462 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 83' | |||
4:3 | 86' | |||
MNE 17 | 2:2 | ROU 17 | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
ALB 17 | 3:1 | KVX 17 | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
FRA 19 | 3:3 | SUI 19 | ||
Tue
Oct 17, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
45+1' | 2:2 | |||
47' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 81' | |||
AUT 18 | 3:1 | FIN 18 | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Isa Simsek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
32' | 3:1 | |||
TJK 17 | 2:2 | RUS 17 | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Abdullo Davlatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
TJK 15 | 0:3 | RUS 16 | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Amirdzhon Khorkashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
AUT 16 | 2:0 | MKD 16 | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
ENG 16 | 1:2 | BEL 16 | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Ojaos Valera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
SWE 16 | 3:2 | CRO 16 | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Filip Dragasevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
ITA 15 | 3:1 | CZE 15 | ||
Mon
Apr 29, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
70+6' | 3:1 | |||
ENG 15 | 4:3 | USA 15 | ||
Thu
May 16, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
48' | 2:3 | |||
69' | 3:3 | |||
80+2' | 4:3 | |||
TUR 16 | 7:5 on pens | CZE 16 | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
65' | 2:3 | |||
74' | 3:3 | |||
FRA 16 | -:- | LTU 16 | ||
Fri
May 24, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
CZE 16 | -:- | POL 16 | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
GUA | 1:1 | NCA | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
Jon Freemon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
80' | ||||
ENG 18 | 2:1 | MAR 18 | ||
Sun
May 26, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
KSA | -:- | VEN | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
TUR 21 | 2:1 | SCO 21 | ||
Mon
Jun 3, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Can Cengiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
GER | 0:0 | UKR | ||
Mon
Jun 3, 2024
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
42.789 sold out · Walter Altmann |
CRO 18 | 0:4 | NOR 18 | ||
Tue
Jun 4, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Jasmin Horvat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
SVN | 2:1 | ARM | ||
Tue
Jun 4, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.389 · Andreas Argyrou | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
AUS 20 | 3:3 | URU 20 | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
SVK | 4:0 | SMR | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
452 · Julian Weinberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
NOR | 3:0 | KOS | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
19.634 · Mikkel Redder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
DEN | 2:1 | SWE | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
35.522 · Kristoffer Hagenes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
BEL | 2:0 | MNE | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
19.246 · Kristoffer Karlsson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
FRA | 3:0 | LUX | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Lawrence Visser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
ESP | 5:0 | AND | ||
Wed
Jun 5, 2024
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Correia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
DEN 21 | 3:3 | NOR 21 | ||
Thu
Jun 6, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
80' | 3:3 | |||
HUN 18 | -:- | SWE 18 | ||
Thu
Jun 6, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
NIR 19 | -:- | SVK 19 | ||
Mon
Jun 10, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(surge...)(surgery)(injured) |
- | |||
ENG 21 | -:- | NIR 21 | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Broke...)(Broken leg)(injured) |
|||
MLT | -:- | GRE | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Shoul...)(Shoulder injury), (Knock)(Knock)(all injured) |
|||
CRO 21 | -:- | SWE 21 | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||