#1 Ander Astralaga
Barça Atlètic
Primera Federación - Gr. I League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Primera Federación - Gr. I League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
IMAGO
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 3, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Berango
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Agent: CAA Stellar
Stats of Ander Astralaga
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 16 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 6 | 1.440' | ||
Primera Federación - Gr. I | 16 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 6 | 1.440' | ||
Champions League | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
LaLiga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Copa del Rey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Supercopa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Promoción a LaLiga2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/19/23 | H | Royal Antwerp | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/4/23 | A | FC Porto | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/25/23 | H | Shakhtar D. | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/7/23 | A | Shakhtar D. | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/28/23 | H | FC Porto | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 12/13/23 | A | Royal Antwerp | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/21/24 | A | SSC Napoli | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/12/24 | H | SSC Napoli | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/10/24 | A | Paris SG | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/16/24 | H | Paris SG | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/23 | A | (12.) | Getafe (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/23 | H | (6.) | Cádiz CF (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/23 | A | (4.) | Villarreal (13.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | A | (4.) | CA Osasuna (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/23 | H | (2.) | Real Betis (10.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | H | (1.) | Celta de Vigo (18.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/23 | A | (3.) | RCD Mallorca (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/23 | H | (2.) | Sevilla FC (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/23 | A | (4.) | Granada CF (19.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | H | (4.) | Athletic (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | H | (4.) | Real Madrid (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/23 | A | (4.) | Real Sociedad (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | H | (4.) | Alavés (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/23 | A | (4.) | Rayo Vallecano (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/23 | H | (4.) | Atlético Madrid (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/23 | H | (4.) | Girona (1.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/16/23 | A | (4.) | Valencia (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/20/23 | H | (4.) | UD Almería (20.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/4/24 | A | (3.) | UD Las Palmas (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/21/24 | A | (3.) | Real Betis (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/27/24 | H | (4.) | Villarreal (14.) | 3:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/31/24 | H | (3.) | CA Osasuna (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/3/24 | A | (3.) | Alavés (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/11/24 | H | (3.) | Granada CF (19.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/17/24 | A | (3.) | Celta de Vigo (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/24/24 | H | (3.) | Getafe (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/3/24 | A | (3.) | Athletic (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/8/24 | H | (3.) | RCD Mallorca (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/24 | A | (2.) | Atlético Madrid (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | UD Las Palmas (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/24 | A | (2.) | Cádiz CF (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/21/24 | A | (2.) | Real Madrid (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/29/24 | H | (2.) | Valencia (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/4/24 | A | (3.) | Girona (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/13/24 | H | (2.) | Real Sociedad (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/16/24 | A | (2.) | UD Almería (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/24 | H | (2.) | Rayo Vallecano (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/26/24 | A | (2.) | Sevilla FC (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 1/7/24 | A | UD Barbastro | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/18/24 | A | Unionistas CF | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 1/24/24 | A | Athletic | 4:2 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 1/11/24 | H | CA Osasuna | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 1/14/24 | A | Real Madrid | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/27/23 | A | (15.) | SD Logroñés (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/3/23 | H | (10.) | Real Unión (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/10/23 | A | (15.) | Gimnàstic (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/23 | H | (13.) | CF Fuenlabrada (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/24/23 | A | (8.) | SD Tarazona (20.) | 0:2 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 10/1/23 | H | (9.) | Celta Fortuna (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/23 | A | (12.) | Real Sociedad B (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/23 | H | (11.) | CD Teruel (18.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/22/23 | A | (8.) | Sestao River (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/23 | H | (6.) | Osasuna B (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/4/23 | A | (5.) | R. Majadahonda (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/23 | H | (3.) | CE Sabadell (20.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/23 | A | (5.) | CyD Leonesa (1.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/26/23 | A | (5.) | UE Cornellà (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/23 | H | (5.) | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/23 | A | (5.) | CD Lugo (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/17/23 | H | (6.) | Ponferradina (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/3/24 | H | (7.) | Unionistas CF (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/13/24 | A | (7.) | Arenteiro (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/21/24 | H | (7.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/27/24 | A | (6.) | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/4/24 | H | (6.) | SD Logroñés (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/11/24 | A | (6.) | CE Sabadell (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/18/24 | H | (5.) | R. Majadahonda (19.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/25/24 | H | (4.) | CyD Leonesa (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/3/24 | A | (5.) | Real Unión (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/9/24 | H | (4.) | Sestao River (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/16/24 | A | (3.) | CD Teruel (17.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/24 | H | (2.) | UE Cornellà (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/24 | A | (2.) | Osasuna B (12.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/24 | H | (2.) | Arenteiro (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/24 | A | (2.) | Unionistas CF (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/21/24 | H | (2.) | CD Lugo (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/27/24 | A | (2.) | Ponferradina (5.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/24 | H | (2.) | SD Tarazona (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/12/24 | A | (2.) | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/18/24 | H | (3.) | Gimnàstic (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/24 | A | (3.) | Celta Fortuna (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/2/24 | A | UD Ibiza | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/8/24 | H | UD Ibiza | 5:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spain U19 | |||||
13 | Aug 29, 2022 | 3 | - | ||
Spain U18 | |||||
1 | Oct 10, 2021 | 6 | - | ||
Spain U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - |